Indian Airlines Schedule For Indore
Airport off ph:  411782, 411758
    

SECTOR

FLIGHT No.

DEPARTURE

ARRIVAL

DAYS OF OPERATION

TIME TAKEN

INDORE-BHOPAL

CD 7133

11:00

11:30

Daily

30 min.

BHOPAL-INDORE

CD 7134

16:00

16:30PM

Daily

30 min.

INDORE-DELHI

CD 7133

11:00

13:10

Daily

2.10 Hrs.

DELHI-INDORE

CD 7134

13:30

16:30

Mon,Fri

3 Hrs.

INDORE-DELHI

CD 7434

11:00

13:10

Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat,Sun

2.10 Hrs

INDORE-GWALIOR

CD 7434

11:00

12:45

Mon,Fri

1.45 Hrs

GWALIOR-INDORE

CD 7433

14:45

16:30

Mon,Fri

1.45 Hrs

INDORE-MUMBAI

CD 7134

17:00

18:15

Daily

1.15 Hrs.

MUMBAI-INDORE

CD 7133

9:30

10:40

Daily

1.15 Hrs.

Jet Airways Schedule For Indore
Airport off. ph: 413191-412893

 

SECTOR

FLIGHT No.

DEPARTURE

ARRIVAL

DAYS OF OPERATION

TIME TAKEN

MUMBAI-INDORE

9W381

06:40

07:50

Daily

1.10 Hrs.

INDORE-MUMBAI

9W382

08:20

09:30

Daily

1.10 Hrs.

MUMBAI-INDORE

9W3417

18:10

19:50

Daily

1.40 Hrs.

INDORE-MUMBAI

9W3418

20:30

22:05

Daily

1.35 Hrs.

DELHI-INDORE

9W3305

16:50

18:50

Ex.Sat

2 Hrs.

INDORE-DELHI

9W3306

19:20

21:20

Ex.Sat

2 Hrs.
 

Sahara Airlines
Airport off . Ph: 416443

 

SECTOR

FLIGHT No.

DEPARTURE

ARRIVAL

DAYS OF OPERATION

TIME TAKEN

BHOPAL-INDORE S2925 8:40 9:10

Mon,Thru,Fri,Sun

30 Hrs.
INDORE-MUMBAI S2925 9:50 11:00

Mon,Thru,Fri,Sun

1.10 Hrs.
MUMBAI-INDORE S2925 6:45 9:10

Mon,Thru,Fri,Sun

2.25 Hrs.